account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Logga in
Register
flash TT Flashs (+)
Publish a Flash
Matches and results matches
All matches
03:14 R1 Fancutt T d. Jovanovski N Cairns 64.64 03:26 R1 Sekulic S d. Aiava D Cairns 62.64 04:25 R1 Hule P d. Barry M Cairns 75.36.63 02:00 R1 Delaney J vs Searant R Cairns Court 3 03:39 R1 Ellis B d. Hulme M Cairns 64.64 04:10 R1 Zakarlyuk M d. Thompson B Cairns 62.62 06:09 R1 Katsumi N d. Kamenoff D Cairns 62.61 05:28 R1 Winter E d. Cook E Cairns 62.76 05:38 R1 Harper M d. Jasika O Cairns 26.61.63 06:06 R1 Mott B d. Jasika A Cairns 62.57.64 05:16 R1 Bozovic A d. Preston T Cairns 64.62 04:56 R1 Seelig K d. Mehrotra A Cairns 63.63 04:00 R1 Pham M vs Quamar F Tay Ninh 2 Court 4 06:10 R2 Polmans M d. Smith K Gwangju 64.26.63 06:34 R1 Rai A d. Agarwal R Tay Ninh 2 67.64.62 04:00 R1 Kumasaka T vs Leong M Tay Ninh 2 Centre Court 06:14 R2 Kwon S d. McDonald M Tokyo 63.67.62 05:57 R1 Trinh L d. Isaro P Tay Ninh 2 64.63 05:21 R2 Nam J d. Wu Y Gwangju 64.62 05:23 R1 Eubanks C d. Mansouri S Gwangju 61.75 05:43 R1 Trongcharoenchaikul W d. Bun K Tay Ninh 2 64.63 05:42 R2 Neuchrist M d. Peniston R Gwangju 63.64 06:36 R1 Wong H d. Ushijima R Hua Hin 61.62 07:04 R1 Maklakova E d. Baharmus H Hua Hin 62.63 07:45 R1 Ma Y d. Siedliska N Hua Hin 63.46.63 07:55 R1 Reyngold E d. Bavisetti S Hua Hin 61.16.76 07:22 R1 Hontama M d. Hosonuma C Cairns 64.63 05:20 R1 McCabe J vs Delaney J Cairns Court 10 08:08 R1 Khan L d. Brankovic Z Cairns 63.61 05:20 R1 Hon P vs Frasser Kawaratani T Cairns Centre Court 06:42 R1 Walton A d. Volonski N Cairns 63.64 11:29 R1 Failla J d. Nayar S Cairns 75.62 08:41 R1 Kecmanovic M d. Nishioka Y Tokyo 26.76.62 05:40 R1 Fitriadi M vs Hsu Y Tay Ninh 2 Court 3 06:56 R2 Gomez E d. Sasikumar M Gwangju 64.62 05:40 R1 Le Khanh Duy T vs Anh P Tay Ninh 2 Court 2 08:19 R1 Ly N d. Cao N Tay Ninh 2 60.62 09:32 R1 Costoulas S d. Vlasselaer C Hua Hin 63.63 09:30 R1 Chanta A d. Sema E Hua Hin 62.63 08:44 R1 Pattinama Kerkhove L d. Li Z Hua Hin 64.26.63 09:05 R1 Cheapchandej P d. Schmidt A Hua Hin 75.64 09:28 R1 Sekulic P d. Gaal C Cairns 62.63 08:09 R2 Rublev A d. Zhang Z Astana Open 63.62 08:56 R1 Mcphee K d. Bains N Cairns 06.61.63 10:19 R1 Shapovalov D d. Johnson S Tokyo 63.76 09:52 R1 Ruusuvuori E d. Huesler M Astana Open 60.62 12:02 R1 Kulambayeva Z d. Tararudee L Hua Hin 75.75 11:09 R1 Welker E d. Seibold E Hua Hin 64.64 11:00 R1 Cilic M d. Otte O Astana Open 57.76.62 10:37 R1 Scilipoti S d. Miyazaki Y Sozopol 62.64 11:12 R1 Malygina E d. Khromacheva I Sozopol 63.76 11:37 R1 Karunaratne A d. Grey S Sozopol 36.64.62 12:22 R1 Swan K d. Christie F Trnava 63.63 11:46 R1 Jani R d. Masic M Sibenik 75.61 11:13 R1 Boureau A d. Castelnuovo L Nevers 63.31.ab 11:56 R1 Lapko V d. Kazionova E Trnava 75.64 10:00 R1 Bittoun Kouzmine C vs Gomez F Nevers Court 1 12:14 R1 Ambrosio S d. Erjavec V Sibenik 63.75 11:47 R1 Bouquier A d. Mertens Y Nevers 63.36.63 12:21 R1 Wurth T d. Falkowska W Sibenik 46.61.61 11:12 R1 Grammatikopoulou V d. Kanev K Trnava 63.60 11:57 R1 Lovric P d. Tarocco L Sibenik 46.61.61 01:38' R2 Goffin D vs Mannarino A Astana Open LIVE 10:30 R1 Perez Contri S vs Cabrera Bello I Saragosse Centre Court 1 02:18' R1 Droguet T vs Jorda Sanchis D Saragosse LIVE 12:26 R1 Lopez San Martin A d. Lopez Montagud C Saragosse 61.75 11:51 R1 Szabanin N d. Komardina A Sozopol 61.61 10:40 R1 Topalova G vs Ghioroaie I Sozopol Court 1 10:40 R1 Yoruk I vs Behulova B Sozopol Court 5 01:46' R2 Poljicak M vs Loffhagen G Sheffield LIVE 12:39 R2 Kuzmanov D d. Harris B Alicante 64.64 12:17 R2 Fery A d. Cox D Sheffield 63.62 00:50' R1 Duckworth J vs Fritz T Tokyo LIVE 12:52 R2 Marozsan F d. Giustino L Alicante 62.36.61 12:55 R2 Gunneswaran P d. Matusevich A Sheffield 63.46.62 00:46' R1 Radivojevic L vs Astakhova D Trnava LIVE 11:40 R1 Rosca C vs Meri E Sibenik Court 1 11:40 R1 Hoang A vs Gaillard M Nevers Court Central 12:06 R1 Liutarevich I d. Barrere V Nevers 61.60 11:40 R1 Drazic M vs Sarkisova K Sibenik Court 4 12:32 R1 Marcinko P d. Rushiti A Trnava 63.62 11:40 R1 Herdzelas D vs Primorac I Sibenik Court 5 00:23' R1 Zelnickova R vs Jamrichova R Trnava LIVE 11:40 R1 Bouzas Maneiro J vs Bojovic J Sibenik Court 6 00:48' R1 Rogers S vs Krejcikova B Ostrava LIVE 00:47' R2 Liu C vs Siniakova K Monastir LIVE 01:23' R2 Bautista Agut R vs Kotov P Astana Open LIVE 00:15' R1 Nijboer R vs Winter Lopez B Saragosse LIVE 12:10 R1 Fernandez Horta A vs Kiger M Saragosse Centre Court 1 12:10 R1 Cuevas M vs Maloney P Saragosse Court 2 12:20 R1 Monnet C vs Stolmar R Sozopol Court 6 12:20 R1 Cengiz B vs Aksu A Sozopol Court 1 12:30 R2 Gombos N vs Sachko V Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 12:40 R2 Brancaccio R vs Ferreira Silva F Alicante Pista Central 00:23' R2 Brady P vs Erhard M Sheffield LIVE 12:40 R2 Munar J vs Martinez P Tokyo Centre Court 12:40 R2 Hussey G vs Friberg K Sheffield Court 2 12:40 R2 Knaff A vs Squire H Sheffield Court 4 13:00 R1 Herrmann S vs Schunk N Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 7 13:00 R1 Urgesi F vs Fita Boluda A Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 5 13:00 R1 Delai M vs Colmegna M Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 3 13:00 R2 Neumayer L vs Noce G Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 1 13:00 R1 Zeballos Melgar N vs Tig P Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 6 13:00 R1 Borisova V vs Sakellaridi S Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 4 13:00 R2 Castagnola L vs Galoppini D Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 2 13:20 R1 Garland J vs Barthel M Trnava Court 2 13:20 R1 Laskutova K vs Struplova J Sibenik Court 1 13:20 R1 Lukas T vs Benoit M Sibenik Court 4 13:20 R1 Shymanovich I vs Ciric Bagaric L Sibenik Court 5 13:20 R1 Milatova S vs Diatchenko V Trnava Court 1 13:20 R1 Salkova D vs Romero Gormaz L Sibenik Court 6 13:30 R1 Gonzalez Fernandez M vs Mansilla Diez M Saragosse Centre Court 1 13:30 R1 Pujol Navarro B vs Lofman A Saragosse Court 2 13:40 R1 Muchova K vs Haddad Maia B Ostrava Center Court 13:40 R2 Stefanini L vs Parry D Monastir Court 1 14:00 R2 Mager G vs Arnaboldi F Parme Grandstand 14:00 R2 Gray A vs Moore E Sheffield Court 2 14:00 R2 Vavassori A vs Travaglia S Parme Center Court 14:00 R1 Furness E vs Royer V Mouilleron Le Captif Court Annexe 14:00 R1 Garin C vs Djokovic N Astana Open Center Court 14:00 R2 Cobolli F vs Kovalik J Parme Court 1 14:00 R2 Lajal M vs Houghton G Sheffield Court 1 14:10 R1 Sock J vs Gautier A Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 14:40 R1 Anshba A vs Paoletti M Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 3 14:40 R1 In-Albon Y vs Pigato L Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 1 14:40 R1 Hobgarski K vs Bilardo F Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 6 14:40 R2 Parizzia N vs Crawford O Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 4 14:40 R1 Pieri T vs Aney J Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 2 14:40 R1 Akugue Noha N vs Hennemann C Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 7 14:40 R2 Wenger D vs Bellifemine A Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 5 15:00 R1 Boskovic L vs Radisic N Sibenik Court 4 15:00 R1 Ponchet M vs Martineau M Nevers Court Central 15:00 R1 Hrdinkova D vs Svetac S Sibenik Court 5 15:00 R1 Fourlis J vs Potocnik N Sibenik Court 6 15:00 R1 Yang Y vs Jeanjean L Sibenik Court 1 15:30 R2 Villanueva G vs Mena F Campinas Quadra 3 15:30 R2 Choinski J vs Torres J Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 15:40 R2 Sanchez Izquierdo N vs Lajovic D Parme Center Court 15:40 R2 Tsitsipas S vs Nardi L Astana Open Center Court 16:00 R2 Cazaux A vs Machac T Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 16:00 R2 Swiatek I vs Tomljanovic A Ostrava Center Court 16:00 R1 Laaksonen H vs Gaston H Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 16:00 R2 Dart H vs Cornet A Monastir Court 1 16:20 R1 Simion O vs Bejlek S Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 4 16:20 R2 Tabacco G vs Basso A Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 2 16:20 R2 Sakellaridis S vs Danilov S Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 7 16:20 R2 Dalla Valle E vs Stodder T Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 5 16:20 R2 Lavagno E vs Cortegiani A Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 3 16:40 R1 Reymond A vs Dumas T Nevers Court Central 17:00 R2 De Jong J vs Arnaldi M Alicante Pista Central 17:10 R2 Giannessi A vs Muller A Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 18:00 R2 Kvitova P vs Badosa P Ostrava Center Court 18:00 R1 Gadamauri B vs Wessels L Saragosse Centre Court 1 18:00 R1 Marti Pujolras A vs Chazal M Saragosse Court 2 18:00 R1 Chidekh C vs Beauge M Nevers Court Central 19:00 R1 Hewitt D vs Eala A Rancho Santa Fe Court 2 19:00 R1 Kessler M vs Bolton E Redding Court 3 19:00 R1 Sahdiieva A vs Zhu A Redding Court 4 19:00 R2 Papamichail D vs Mertens E Monastir Court 1 19:00 R1 Shnaider D vs Rogers A Rancho Santa Fe Court 7 19:00 R1 Rodriguez V vs Zaar L Redding Court 2 19:00 R1 Kawa K vs Krueger A Rancho Santa Fe Court 1 19:00 R1 Radwanska U vs Sanders S Rancho Santa Fe Court 8 19:00 R2 Briand J vs Bourgue M Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 19:40 R2 Sasnovich A vs Rybakina E Ostrava Center Court 20:00 R2 Chappell N vs Krueger M Tiburon Stadium Court 20:00 R2 Escobedo E vs Vacherot V Tiburon Court 1 20:30 R1 Osuigwe W vs Zacarias M Rancho Santa Fe Court 7 20:30 R1 Tjen J vs Hibino N Rancho Santa Fe Court 1 20:30 R1 Hartono A vs Hsu C Rancho Santa Fe Court 8 20:30 R1 Harrison C vs Montgomery R Rancho Santa Fe Court 2 20:40 R1 Glatch A vs Rapolu M Redding Court 4 20:40 R1 Pedretti T vs Chavatipon C Redding Court 2 20:40 R1 Sutjiadi A vs Day K Redding Court 3 21:40 R2 Shelton B vs Riffice S Tiburon Stadium Court 22:00 R1 Peterson R vs Inoue H Rancho Santa Fe Court 1 22:00 R1 Perez E vs Scott K Rancho Santa Fe Court 8 22:00 R1 Chang S vs Shibahara E Rancho Santa Fe Court 2 22:00 R1 Lao D vs Zarazua R Rancho Santa Fe Court 7 22:30 R1 Mateas M vs Loeb J Redding Court 2 22:30 R1 Mikulskyte J vs Campana C Redding Court 3 22:30 R1 Ivanov V vs Naito Y Redding Court 4 00:10 R1 Hu V vs Guerrero Alvarez E Redding Court 4 00:10 R1 Sakatsume H vs Osborne A Redding Court 2 00:30 R2 Bertola R vs Dutra Da Silva D Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 01:30 R2 Svajda Z vs Mmoh M Tiburon Stadium Court 02:00 R1 Chong E vs Schuman A Redding Court 3
predictions Prediction Trends
CZEMuchova K
Haddad Maia BBRA
cursor
14%
86% (829)
BELGoffin D
Mannarino AFRA
cursor
81% (720)
19%
ITACobolli F
Kovalik JSVK
cursor
15%
85% (535)
ITABrancaccio R
Ferreira Silva FPOR
cursor
95% (501)
5%
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Andrea Basso
Andrea Basso ITA
- 28 år
- 185 cm
- 72 kg
d. Madaras - 6/1, 2/1, ab
box Today's birthdays
Joao Domingues Joao Domingues - 29 år
Reese Brantmeier Reese Brantmeier - 18 år
Niels Visker Niels Visker - 21 år
Shu-Jing Yang Shu-Jing Yang - 38 år
facebook Facebook
592 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple