Fermer
art_track
10
Nyheter
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Logga in
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logga in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
fredag 10 maj (begin at 04:00)
Results
torsdag 9 maj
onsdag 8 maj
tisdag 7 maj
måndag 6 maj
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maj to 9 juni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juli
US Open 2024
From 26 augusti to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Ungdomar (-23)
Ungdomar (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Ungdomar (-21)
Ungdomar (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Höjdpunkter från Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka i finalen på Madrids grusbana
Höjdpunkter från Auger-Aliassime mot Lehecka i semifinalen på Madrids grusbana
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, det dramatiska slutet på deras omgång 2-match i Rotterdam
Höjdpunkter Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime i finalen på Madrids grusbana
Höjdpunkter från Sabalenka vs Rybakina i semifinalen på Madrids grusbana
Last video
05:46
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Frankrike
Women
Full list
By country: Frankrike
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularitet
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitet
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2013
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Tokyo 2013
WTA Premier - From 23 to 29 september
09:13:27
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From fredag 20 september
1
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
IMANISHI
, Miharu
16
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
2
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
WC
INOUE
, Akari
WC
YAMASOTO
, Aki
10
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
3
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
SEMA
, Erika
WC
HIBINO
, Nao
14
BARTY
, Ashleigh
4
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
WC
AYUKAWA
, Mana
WC
OKADAUE
, Chiaki
15
SAVILLE
, Daria
5
WATSON
, Heather
SEMA
, Yurika
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
11
STRYCOVA
, Barbora
6
HERCOG
, Polona
HOZUMI
, Eri
WC
MUTAGUCHI
, Emi
9
PIRONKOVA
, Tsvetana
7
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
WC
OSAKA
, Naomi
OZAKI
, Risa
13
MAJERIC
, Tadeja
17
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
SAVCHUK
, Olga
DELLACQUA
, Casey
12
MINELLA
, Mandy
ERAKOVIC
75 76
4
RODIONOVA
46 63 63
ORMAECHEA
63 61
CABEZA CAN
61 63
TORRO-FLOR
67
2
63 61
BARTY
75 64
SCHEEPERS
60 62
SAVILLE
76
3
63
WATSON
61 60
STRYCOVA
61 64
HERCOG
61 62
PIRONKOVA
64 63
SOLER-ESPI
63 64
OZAKI
60 64
PLISKOVA
62 36 63
DELLACQUA
75 64
RODIONOVA
61 61
ORMAECHEA
76
4
61
TORRO-FLOR
64 57 76
4
SAVILLE
64 63
STRYCOVA
63 63
HERCOG
64 62
OZAKI
61 64
DELLACQUA
63 76
3
Prispengar
Qualified
30 Points
6,415 $
Kval 2
20 Points
3,565 $
Kval 1
1 Points
1,840 $
Dela
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Erakovic M
Kval 2
2
Ormaechea P
3
Torro-Flor M
4
Scheepers C
Kval 2
5
Watson H
Kval 2
6
Hercog P
7
Soler-Espinosa S
Kval 2
9
Pironkova T
Kval 2
Top 5
+ all
1
PaulRF
50
pts
2
czibuk
46
pts
3
zanclus
45
pts
4
Raphael1818
45
pts
5
Zarbon
42
pts
Participer
592
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple