Fermer
art_track
7
Nyheter
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Logga in
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Logga in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
fredag 3 maj (begin at 03:00)
lördag 4 maj (begin at 18:30)
Results
torsdag 2 maj
onsdag 1 maj
tisdag 30 april
måndag 29 april
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maj to 9 juni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juli
US Open 2024
From 26 augusti to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Ungdomar (-23)
Ungdomar (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Ungdomar (-21)
Ungdomar (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Minnen - När Federer vann den enda blå grustiteln i tennishistorien. Här är höjdpunkterna från finalen i Madrid 2012 mot Berdych.
Rafael Nadal STUNNING vinst mot Alex De Minaur! | Höjdpunkter från Madrid 2024
Känslomässigt ögonblick för Nadal. Här är höjdpunkterna från hans Madrid-avsked mot Lehecka.
Rafael Nadal vs Pedro Cachin 3-timmars thriller! | Madrid 2024 Matchhöjdpunkter
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Frankrike
Women
Full list
By country: Frankrike
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularitet
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitet
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
lör 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2010
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2010
WTA International - From 15 to 21 februari
19:41:48
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
XVIII Copa BBVA Colsanitas
Stad
Bogota, Colombia
Plats
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo de Coldeportes
Kategori
WTA International
Underlag
Grus (Utomhus)
Datum
From 15 to 21 februari 2010 (7 Dagar)
Prispengar
220,000 $
Website
www.copacolsanitas.com
Prislista
2024
Osorio C
d.
Bouzkova M
63 76
5
2023
Maria T
d.
Stearns P
63 26 64
2022
Maria T
d.
Pigossi L
63 46 62
2021
Osorio C
d.
Zidansek T
57 63 64
2019
Anisimova A
d.
Sharma A
46 64 61
2018
Schmiedlova A
d.
Arruabarrena L
62 64
2017
Schiavone F
d.
Arruabarrena L
64 75
2016
Hartman I
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
62 26 64
2015
Pereira T
d.
Shvedova Y
76
2
61
2014
Garcia C
d.
Jankovic J
63 64
2013
Jankovic J
d.
Ormaechea P
61 62
2012
Arruabarrena L
d.
Panova A
62 75
2011
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Johansson M
26 63 62
2010
Duque-Marino M
d.
Kerber A
64 63
2009
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Dulko G
63 62
2008
Llagostera Vives N
d.
Salerni M
60 64
2007
Vinci R
d.
Garbin T
67
0
64 03 ab
2006
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Pennetta F
76
0
64
Prispengar
Vinnare
280 Points
37,000 $
Final
200 Points
19,000 $
Semifinal
130 Points
10,200 $
Kvartsfinal
70 Points
5,340 $
2:e omgången
30 Points
2,950 $
1:e omgången
1 Points
1,725 $
Dela
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Dulko G
Semifinal
2
Suarez Navarro C
1:e omgången
3
Errani S
Kvartsfinal
4
Hercog P
1:e omgången
5
Kerber A
Final
6
Zahlavova S
Kvartsfinal
7
Koukalova K
Kvartsfinal
8
Parra Santonja A
Semifinal
592
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple